Calendrier

 
NetBet Sport

14 Juin 2018
Russie
Russie
16:00Arabie Saoudite
Arabie Saoudite
Groupe HLuzhniki-Stadium
15 Juin 2018
Égypte
Égypte
13:00Uruguay
Uruguay
Groupe DCentral-Stadium
Maroc
Maroc
16:00Iran
Iran
Groupe FKrestovsky-Stadium
Portugal
Portugal
19:00Espagne
Espagne
Groupe BFisht-Olympic
16 Juin 2018
France
France
11:00Australie
Australie
Groupe EKazan-Arena
Argentine
Argentine
14:00Islande
Islande
Groupe FOtkrytie-Arena
Pérou
Pérou
17:00Danemark
Danemark
Groupe IMordovia-Arena
Croatie
Croatie
20:00Nigeria
Nigeria
Groupe AKaliningrad-Stadium
17 Juin 2018
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
13:00Serbie
Serbie
Groupe DCosmos-Arena
Allemagne
Allemagne
16:00Mexique
Mexique
Groupe ALuzhniki-Stadium
Brésil
Brésil
19:00Suisse
Suisse
Groupe ERostov-Arena
18 Juin 2018
Suède
Suède
13:00Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud
Groupe HNizhny-Novgorod
Belgique
Belgique
16:00Panama
Panama
Groupe HFisht-Olympic
Tunisia
Tunisia
19:00Angleterre
Angleterre
Groupe DVolgograd-Arena
19 Juin 2018
Colombie
Colombie
13:00Japon
Japon
Groupe CMordovia-Arena
Pologne
Pologne
16:00Sénégal
Sénégal
Groupe DOtkrytie-Arena
Russie
Russie
19:00Égypte
Égypte
Groupe HKrestovsky-Stadium
20 Juin 2018
Portugal
Portugal
13:00Maroc
Maroc
Groupe GLuzhniki-Stadium
Uruguay
Uruguay
16:00Arabie Saoudite
Arabie Saoudite
Groupe DRostov-Arena
Iran
Iran
19:00Espagne
Espagne
Groupe BKazan-Arena
21 Juin 2018
Danemark
Danemark
13:00Australie
Australie
Groupe BCosmos-Arena
France
France
16:00Pérou
Pérou
Groupe ECentral-Stadium
Argentine
Argentine
19:00Croatie
Croatie
Groupe ANizhny-Novgorod
22 Juin 2018
Brésil
Brésil
13:00Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Groupe DKrestovsky-Stadium
Nigeria
Nigeria
16:00Islande
Islande
Groupe FVolgograd-Arena
Serbie
Serbie
19:00Suisse
Suisse
Groupe EKaliningrad-Stadium
23 Juin 2018
Belgique
Belgique
13:00Tunisia
Tunisia
Groupe HOtkrytie-Arena
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud
16:00Mexique
Mexique
Groupe ARostov-Arena
Allemagne
Allemagne
19:00Suède
Suède
Groupe GFisht-Olympic
24 Juin 2018
Angleterre
Angleterre
13:00Panama
Panama
Groupe DNizhny-Novgorod
Japon
Japon
16:00Sénégal
Sénégal
Groupe CCentral-Stadium
Pologne
Pologne
19:00Colombie
Colombie
Groupe CKazan-Arena
25 Juin 2018
Arabie Saoudite
Arabie Saoudite
15:00Égypte
Égypte
Groupe EVolgograd-Arena
Uruguay
Uruguay
15:00Russie
Russie
Groupe DCosmos-Arena
Iran
Iran
19:00Portugal
Portugal
Groupe FMordovia-Arena
Espagne
Espagne
19:00Maroc
Maroc
Groupe BKaliningrad-Stadium
26 Juin 2018
Danemark
Danemark
15:00France
France
Groupe ELuzhniki-Stadium
Australie
Australie
15:00Pérou
Pérou
Groupe BFisht-Olympic
Nigeria
Nigeria
19:00Argentine
Argentine
Groupe FKrestovsky-Stadium
Islande
Islande
19:00Croatie
Croatie
Groupe ARostov-Arena
27 Juin 2018
Mexique
Mexique
13:00Suède
Suède
Groupe ACentral-Stadium
Corée du Sud
Corée du Sud
15:00Allemagne
Allemagne
Groupe GKazan-Arena
Serbie
Serbie
19:00Brésil
Brésil
Groupe AOtkrytie-Arena
Suisse
Suisse
19:00Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Groupe ENizhny-Novgorod
28 Juin 2018
Japon
Japon
15:00Pologne
Pologne
Groupe CVolgograd-Arena
Sénégal
Sénégal
15:00Colombie
Colombie
Groupe CCosmos-Arena
Panama
Panama
18:00Tunisia
Tunisia
Groupe AMordovia-Arena
Angleterre
Angleterre
19:00Belgique
Belgique
Groupe DKaliningrad-Stadium
30 Juin 2018
Vainqueur Groupe C15:002ème groupe D
Kazan-Arena
Vainqueur Groupe A19:002ème groupe B
Fisht-Olympic
01 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur Groupe B15:002ème groupe
Luzhniki-Stadium
Vainqueur Groupe D19:002ème groupe C
Nizhny-Novgorod
02 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur Groupe E15:002ème groupe F
Cosmos-Arena
Vainqueur Groupe G19:002ème groupe H
Rostov-Arena
03 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur Groupe F15:002ème groupe E
Krestovsky-Stadium
Vainqueur Groupe H19:002ème groupe G
Otkrytie-Arena
06 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur 4915:00Vainqueur 50
Nizhny-Novgorod
Vainqueur 5319:00Vainqueur 54
Kazan-Arena
07 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur 5515:00Vainqueur 56
Cosmos-Arena
Vainqueur 5119:00Vainqueur 52
Fisht-Olympic
10 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur 5719:00Vainqueur 58
Krestovsky-Stadium
11 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur 5919:00Vainqueur 60
Luzhniki-Stadium
14 Juillet 2018
Perdant 6115:00Perdant 62
Krestovsky-Stadium
15 Juillet 2018
Vainqueur 6116:00Vainqueur 62
Luzhniki-Stadium

Inscrivez-vous à notre newsletter